Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Heelen Belluno Girl 3890939130
Kalena Ricci Udine Girl 3533104423
Angela Vip Fermo Girl 3246192249
Tigrotti Slovaca Parma Girl 3200675455
Classmelissa Kassel Girl 004915750941120
Penelope Hott Isernia Girl 3446329351












