Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Fabiola La Cortigiana Udine Trans 3273363771
Karolina Quarto D'altino Trans 3668164945
Sabrina Sampaio Crotone Trans 3495682164
Kauanny Close Lourosa Trans 00351916687487
Amanda Sanchez Asti Trans 3533858877
Erika Bullamark Madrid Trans 0034625218002












