Giada Bella Pavia Girl 3935776714
Lady Patricia Göppingen Girl 004915166804830
Evelin Cagliari Girl 3274919820
Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Debora Dion Modena Girl 3396705602
Chiara Delux Bergamo Girl 3445417772
Contessa Cristiane Montecatini Terme Girl 3487020669












